EASB Regional Northwest Tour 6 & Final Rankings

Paul Deaville wins Regional Junior Tour 6 to claim the double points for the Tour beating Michael Roberts in the semi final 2-0 while Lewis Ullah beat Kayden Brierley, then beat Lewis 2-1 in the final.

EASB Regional Junior Tour Northwest Series Rankings

RankName123456Total
1Kayden Brierley2001602002502503201380
2Lewis Ullah16020101611614021085
3Paul Deaville1600160200105001030
4Saiful Amin25025025016000910
5Michael Roberts1016016110161320822
6Ryan Pinnington0000201100301
7Michael Southworth050000100150
8Paul Clynes050000050
9Luke Flanagan000004040
10Eden Samuels-Timperley520555040
11Anthony Wall0201000030
12Bilal Iqbal-Willan010000010
13Sean Mcadam0000000