Jordan Winbourne Leads the EASB Premier Tour After 5 Tours

With 5 Tours played and just one Tour left in Manchester At Q-Sports on 22nd & 23rd April. Who will be the champion, Jordan Winbourne leads the tables just 15 points ahead of Manchesters Josh Thomond.

With double points on offer in this the last event of the series the title is anyones but these two plus Richard Haney, Matthew Glasby, Joshua Baddeley also in the running all within 180 points of the Jordan.

RankNameLocation123456Total
1Jordan WinbourneSouthampton16625202202101696
2Josh ThomondManchester2004320250168681
3Richard HaneyOldbury2502525010143669
4Matthew GlasbySouthend On Sea1656320168102518
5Joshua BaddeleyStoke On Trent624262101250517
6Taylor FishKidderminster1022516520168480
7Peter DevlinLeyton6216810033103466
8Lewis GillenLeeds4225042101435
9Jed MannHereford1002525168100418
10Joshua CooperOldham631022520202412
11Jack HarrisWalsall40203206363389
12Mark LloydGosport61167254261356
13Louis HeathcoteLeicester25100167292
14Riley ParsonsCannock2510210143271
15Mario BasileLondon10163100264
16Thomas LancastleOldbury On Severn42103251025205
17Reggie EdwardsNorwich2541204263191
18Nico EltonSheffield63103166
19Brandon SargeantStoke On Trent10362165
20Chae RossLeicester2043101164
21Ryan DaviesRoyton2020633325161
22Callum CostelloLeicester25422563155
23Manasawin PhetmalaikulDarlington2520412030136
24Harry Andrew GosneyFitzwilliam2020412033134
25Hamim HussainBirmingham2520204220127
26Michael JoyceBasingstoke2010413320124
27Adam MorreyCheadle2520202020105
28Sean MaddocksLiverpool1020431020103
29James PearsonLeeds20411071
30Brandon CrookChorley2020201070
31Sonnie O'sullivanAylesbury20252570
32Connor RolloKirkby-In-Ashfield1010252065
33Ronnie BlakeSurrey202040
34Joseph ReynoldsNottingham201030
35Oliver MulcahyPontefract2525
36James BuddFareham101020
37Daniel ThomasNewton-Le-Willows00